Record Details (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211054101002312056
Regular Season927015721441002710923617042181
Overall1138020761541102711126719047187
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL20200270000002020027
Atom Rep101021240404355050647
Bantam LL00000010101131010113
Bantam Rep00000021105112110511
Midget LL00000022001152200115
Midget Rep532016821102374301811
Peewee LL10100140000001010014
Peewee Rep202021540404446060659
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Wild110031000000110031
Delhi Rockets000000101002101002
Essa Eagles00000020202232020223
Flesherton Golden Hawks101023000000101023
Highland Storm000000110021110021
Highland Storm Total Site Ser000000110050110050
Huntsville Aben Graphics10100160000001010016
Huntsville Davicor10100110000001010011
Huntsville Duke Engineering000000110065110065
Huntsville Little Caesars00000010101131010113
Huntsville Otters AE110051000000110051
Muskoka Rock101021210100102020222
North Bay Trappers110060110031220091
Parry Sound Shamrocks10100320202173030220
South Muskoka Bears10100820203263030334
South Muskoka Bears AE10102720203133030520
South Muskoka HRC Ins10100140000001010014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000220071220071
Angus Rec00000020202232020223
BOCC00000020202172020217
Bracebridge00000010101161010116
Burk's Falls Arena30300350000003030035
CSC (Don Lough)00000021107182110718
Gravenhurst00000030305233030523
Humphrey00000010100101010010
Sundridge Strong Arena6240153700000062401537
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex211054101002312056
West Ferris000000110031110031
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:17 AM