Organization Calendar (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Midget LL - Max Partlo Memorial Tournament
Bantam Rep - Norwood Tournament
Peewee LL - Bob Beaumont Atom/Peewee LL Tournament
Atom LL
1:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
extra practice
Midget LL
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:40 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [MPS-BT-21]
Peewee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Tyke & Goalies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
extra practice
Atom/PeeWee Rep Skills
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget/Bantam Rep Skills
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Beginner & Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Black
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka Rock Black
Port Carling [N(Major)-030]
Major Novice Red
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka Rock White
Port Carling [N(Major)-130]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-MD-42]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee LL - Bob Beaumont Atom/Peewee LL Tournament
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
extra practice
Midget LL
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Minor Novice
5:40 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
extra practice
Peewee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Tyke & Goalies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
extra practice
Major Novice Skills & Minor Novice Skills
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Beginner & Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Atom LL
2:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Little Caesars
Minor Novice White
3:30 PM
@ Highland Storm Yellow
A.J. LaRue [N(Minor)-108]
Minor Novice Black
3:30 PM
@ Highland Storm Blue
A.J. LaRue [N(Minor)-008]
Peewee Rep
3:50 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Gravenhurst [MPS-PW-74]
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-BT-50]
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Midget LL
3:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Tamarack North
BOCC [M-16]
Peewee Rep
3:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
extra practice
Midget LL
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
extra practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 10:31 PM