No events for Sun, Feb 18, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U11 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U15
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U8
Shared Practice with U7
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
@ Parry Sound ShamrocksU13T3RRPlay15
BOCC
U7
Shared Practice with U6
South River Machar Arena
U8
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U13
@ Highland Storm Up Right RoofingU13LL-P24A01
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
vs Georgian Shores LightningU13T3RRPlay02
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
@ Wasaga Beach StarsU11T2RRPlay15
Wasaga
U11
vs South Muskoka McDonalds WhiteU11LL-P24A03
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U15
vs Parry Sound Stacie & Troys No FrillsU15LL-P24A02
BOCC
U13
@ Parry Sound Gibson Home and CottagesU13LL-P24A04
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
vs South Muskoka Over and Under Welding ExU9LL-P24A02
Port Carling
U18
vs Huntsville McEwan HomesU18LL-P24B03
Bracebridge
U7
@ POWASSAN
Powassan Arena
U11 Rep
vs Wasaga Beach StarsU11T2RRPlay02
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
vs South Muskoka Olivers ContractingU18LL-P24B05
Bracebridge
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
U11 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U15
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U8
Shared Practice with U7
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
vs South Muskoka Bears DU13T3RRPlay01
South River Machar Arena
U7
MPS LL JAMBOREE
HALIBURTON
U8
MPS LL JAMBOREE
HALIBURTON
All 2023-2024 Teams
MPS LL WRAP UP PLAYOFFS U9-U18
Burk's Falls Arena
U11
vs Highland Storm Cottage Country BldU11LL-P24A07
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U9
vs Parry Sound Cedarland HomesU9LL-P24A05
Port Carling
U15
@ Highland Storm Peppermill SteakU15LL-P24A03
BOCC
U13
@ Highland Storm Cheryl Smith RemaxU13LL-P24A06
South River Machar Arena
U18
vs Huntsville McEwan HomesU18LL-P24B07
Bracebridge
U9
@ Muskoka RockU9LL-P24A07
Port Carling
U15
vs South Muskoka Lakeland NetworksU15LL-P24A05
BOCC
U13
@ Parry Sound Gibson Home and CottagesU13LL-P24A08
South River Machar Arena
U15
@ Highland Storm Peppermill SteakU15LL-P24A06
BOCC
U11
vs Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PSU11LL-P24A10
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11 Rep
@ South Muskoka Bears BU11T2RRPlay11
Gravenhurst
U13 Rep
@ Georgian Shores LightningU13T3RRPlay06
Thornbury
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
U11 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U15
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U7
Shared Practice with U8
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U11 Rep
vs Clearview CanucksU11T2SF2
Burk's Falls Arena
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
U7
Shared Practice with U6
Sundridge Strong Arena
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
U11 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U15
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U7
Shared Practice with U8
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U11 Rep
WARRIOR TOURNAMENT
ST CATHERINE'S
U11 Rep
WARRIOR TOURNAMENT
ST CATHERINE'S
U7
Shared Practice with U6
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
WARRIOR TOURNAMENT
ST CATHERINE'S
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
U11 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U9
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11
Practice
South River Machar Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U15
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U13
vs Parry Sound
South River Machar Arena
U7
Shared Practice with U8
Burk's Falls Arena
U13 Rep
Practice
Sundridge Strong Arena
U18
Valley East Renegade Tournament
Sudbury
U11 Rep
@ Wasaga Beach StarsR5U11T2Champ
Wasaga
U18
Valley East Renegade Tournament
Sudbury
U7
Shared Practice with U6
Burk's Falls Arena
U8
vs Parry Sound
Burk's Falls Arena
U18
Valley East Renegade Tournament
Sudbury
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024