Organization Calendar (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Bantam Rep - Huntsville
Pee Wee Local League
11:00 AM
@ South Muskoka CC Tatham
Bracebridge [PW-63]
Midget Local League
1:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Muskoka Kia
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
Hockey School & Midget Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Hockey School
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
8:10 AM
@ Huntsville HRC
Beginner
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice local League
10:40 AM
@ Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Atom Local League
1:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Fitzmaurice
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Bantam Rep - Huntsville
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Midget Local League
5:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks 1
BOCC [MID40]
Hockey School & Midget Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Hockey School
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [BA-15]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [MB-16]
Beginner
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Novice local League
11:00 AM
vs. South Muskoka Wes Finch and Sons
Pee Wee Local League
12:00 PM
vs. Huntsville HRC
Bantam Local League
12:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Davicor
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ Highland Storm AE
A.J. LaRue [AB-19]
Bantam Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Midget Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Highland Storm AE
A.J. LaRue [AB-20]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam Local League - Powassan HAWKS
Midget Rep - Bobby Orr Classic
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Pee Wee Local League
1:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks 1
Midget Local League
2:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Sutton Group
Midget Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers
Hockey School & Midget Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Hockey School
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local League
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Beginner
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Highland Storm
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
MacTier [AB-32]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Almaguin Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 10:54 AM