Schedule & Results (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20181:00 PM Midget REPHuntsville AE Huntsville Summit Center
MPS-N-03Oct 19 20186:30 PM Novice REPSouth Muskoka BearsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MB-38Oct 19 20188:30 PM Midget REPPowassan HawksPowassan
B8Oct 20 201811:00 AM Bantam LLParry Sound Auto PartsSundridge Strong Arena
A11Oct 20 20182:15 PM Atom LLParry Sound Marshall Black CarpBOCC
MPS-N-55Oct 20 20182:45 PM Novice REPSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS_AB-26Oct 20 20184:30 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
P10Oct 20 20186:00 PM Pee Wee LLParry Sound Harry No FrillsBOCC
A1Oct 21 201810:00 AM Atom LLSouth Muskoka Wes FinchBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-AB-23Oct 21 20183:30 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
M9Oct 21 20185:00 PM Midget LLHuntsville Little CaesarsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MB-02Oct 21 20186:40 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-10Oct 26 20186:00 PM Novice REPParry Sound ShamrocksSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-AA-02Oct 26 20187:10 PM Atom REPHuntsville OttersSundridge Strong Arena
B10Oct 27 20189:20 AM Bantam LLHuntsville Heather DouglasCSC (Don Lough)
MPS-N-01Oct 27 201812:00 PM Novice REPEssa EaglesBurk's Falls Arena
P14Oct 27 20182:00 PM Pee Wee LLSouth Muskoka CC TathamBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-PB-05Oct 27 20183:00 PM Pee Wee REPMuskoka RockSundridge Strong Arena
A20Oct 27 20183:00 PM Atom LLSouth Muskoka Cottage Country DentBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-MB-15Oct 27 20188:00 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-PB-03Nov 02 20187:00 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville Otters AESundridge Strong Arena
B12Nov 03 201811:00 AM Bantam LLParry Sound Home HardwareSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-05Nov 03 201812:00 PM Novice REPHighland StormBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-AA-03Nov 03 20181:30 PM Atom REPHighland StormBurk's Falls Arena
P17Nov 03 20183:00 PM Pee Wee LLHighland Walkers Home Hardw.S.G. Nesbitt
MPS-N-09Nov 03 20183:00 PM Novice REPHighland StormBurk's Falls Arena
M18Nov 04 20181:00 PM Midget LLSouth Muskoka Dominoes PizzaSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-51Nov 04 20182:30 PM Novice REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-PB-12Nov 04 20182:40 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
M23Nov 09 20186:30 PM Midget LLHuntsville Aben GraphicsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MB-03Nov 09 20188:40 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AESundridge Strong Arena
A30Nov 10 201810:00 AM Atom LLHighland G.J. Burtch Const.Burk's Falls Arena
P20Nov 10 201811:00 AM Pee Wee LLHuntsville Main Street DentalBurk's Falls Arena
B13Nov 10 201811:45 AM Bantam LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka HighlandsBracebridge
MPS-AB-19Nov 10 20181:30 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-PB-30Nov 10 20183:00 PM Pee Wee REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-MB-10Nov 10 20185:10 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-AB-20Nov 11 20182:00 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-N-40Nov 11 20183:00 PM Novice REPMuskoka RockPort Carling
M25Nov 11 20183:30 PM Midget LLHighland PharmasaveS.G. Nesbitt
A33Nov 17 20189:00 AM Atom LLHuntsville Lake of Bays PlumbBaysville
MPS-N-23Nov 17 20181:40 PM Novice REPHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AB-24Nov 17 20183:30 PM Atom REPMuskoka RockHumphrey
B32Nov 17 20184:30 PM Bantam LLParry Sound Auto PartsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MB-04Nov 17 20186:00 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-04Nov 18 201811:00 AM Novice REPMuskoka RockBurk's Falls Arena
B21Nov 18 20181:00 PM Bantam LLHuntsville Pro ActiveSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PB-21Nov 18 20183:00 PM Pee Wee REPMuskoka RockPort Carling
MPS-MB-24Nov 18 20184:00 PM Midget REPPowassan HawksSundridge Strong Arena
M81Nov 18 20185:00 PM Midget LLHuntsville DukeCSC (Jack Bionda)
P25Nov 18 20186:00 PM Pee Wee LLParry Sound Gibson H & CBOCC
M31Nov 23 20186:30 PM Midget LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka KiaSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PA-29Nov 23 20187:00 PM Pee Wee REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MB-05Nov 23 20188:40 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AESundridge Strong Arena
P26Nov 24 20182:00 PM Pee Wee LLSouth Muskoka Blakewood ConstrBurk's Falls Arena
A37Nov 24 20183:00 PM Atom LLHuntsville McDonaldsBurk's Falls Arena
B17Nov 24 20183:15 PM Bantam LLParry Sound Auto PartsBOCC
MPS-MB-06Nov 24 20185:30 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PB-09Nov 24 20187:40 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
NB-GB59Nov 25 20181:30 PM Novice REPEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MPS-AB-08Nov 25 20182:30 PM Atom REPMuskoka RockMacTier
MPS-MB-17Nov 25 20183:15 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
M33Nov 25 20185:30 PM Midget LLParry Sound Doherty's MasonryBOCC
MPS-MB-23Nov 27 20187:40 PM Midget REPPowassan HawksSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-AB-02Nov 30 20186:30 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PA-26Nov 30 20187:00 PM Pee Wee REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
A51Dec 01 201811:30 AM Atom LLSouth Muskoka Wes FinchBracebridge
MPS-PA-04Dec 01 201812:00 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville OttersSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-08Dec 01 20181:00 PM Novice REPMuskoka RockBurk's Falls Arena
A41Dec 02 20181:15 PM Atom LLParry Sound McNabb Home BldBOCC
MPS-PB-01Dec 02 20183:15 PM Pee Wee REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-AB-03Dec 02 20185:00 PM Atom REPSouth Muskoka Bears AESundridge Strong Arena
A47Dec 08 201810:00 AM Atom LLSouth Muskoka HRC InsBurk's Falls Arena
P33Dec 08 201811:00 AM Pee Wee LLHuntsville HRCBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-PB-02Dec 08 201812:00 PM Pee Wee REPMuskoka RockSundridge Strong Arena
B24Dec 08 20182:00 PM Bantam LLParry Sound Home HardwareHumphrey
MPS-MB-12Dec 08 20186:50 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-N-17Dec 09 201812:30 PM Novice REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-PA-47Dec 09 20181:00 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-N-18Dec 09 20183:00 PM Novice REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MB-09Dec 09 20185:10 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
M46Dec 09 20186:00 PM Midget LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka KiaBracebridge
MPS-MB-32Dec 11 20188:30 PM Midget REPPowassan HawksPowassan
MPS-AB-04Dec 14 20186:00 PM Atom REPMuskoka RockSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PB-06Dec 14 20187:10 PM Pee Wee REPHuntsville Otters AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MA-02Dec 14 20188:50 PM Midget REPParry Sound ShamrocksSundridge Strong Arena
P38Dec 15 20184:00 PM Pee Wee LLHighland Canadian TireS.G. Nesbitt
MPS-N-52Dec 15 20185:30 PM Novice REPParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
MPS-AA-27Dec 15 20186:30 PM Atom REPParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
B27Dec 16 20182:30 PM Bantam LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka HighlandsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-06Dec 21 20186:00 PM Novice REPSouth Muskoka BearsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PA-36Dec 21 20186:30 PM Pee Wee REPSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-MB-01Dec 21 20187:30 PM Midget REPHuntsville Otters AESundridge Strong Arena
MPS-N-53Dec 22 201812:30 PM Novice REPSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-AA-53Dec 22 201812:40 PM Atom REPHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
P41Dec 22 20182:00 PM Pee Wee LLParry Sound Harry No FrillsBurk's Falls Arena
A54Dec 22 20183:00 PM Atom LLHighland TD Canada TrustBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-MB-18Dec 22 20188:00 PM Midget REPSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-AA-01Dec 23 20181:30 PM Atom REPParry Sound ShamrocksSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-PA-01Dec 23 20183:00 PM Pee Wee REPSouth Muskoka BearsSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-MB-35Dec 23 20184:30 PM Midget REPPowassan HawksSundridge Strong Arena
MPS-AA-28Dec 29 20184:45 PM Atom REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MA-33Dec 29 20187:30 PM Midget REPParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-AA-05Dec 30 20181:30 PM Atom REPParry Sound ShamrocksSundridge Strong Arena
B28Jan 05 20199:20 AM Bantam LLHuntsville Pro ActiveCSC (Don Lough)
MPS-N-02Jan 06 20199:30 AM Novice REPHuntsville OttersBurk's Falls Arena
MPS-PA-03Jan 06 201910:30 AM Pee Wee REPParry Sound ShamrocksBurk's Falls Arena
M55Jan 06 20196:00 PM Midget LLHuntsville Little CaesarsCSC (Don Lough)
A65Jan 12 201911:30 AM Atom LLSouth Muskoka Cottage Country DentBracebridge
B33Jan 19 20199:20 AM Bantam LLHuntsville Heather DouglasCSC (Don Lough)
P48Jan 19 201911:00 AM Pee Wee LLParry Sound Gibson H & CBurk's Falls Arena
A69Jan 19 20192:00 PM Atom LLHighland TD Canada TrustA.J. LaRue
M62Jan 20 20195:30 PM Midget LLSouth Muskoka Dominoes PizzaGravenhurst
P51Jan 26 201910:00 AM Pee Wee LLSouth Muskoka Blakewood ConstrGravenhurst
B36Jan 26 201911:00 AM Bantam LLParry Sound Home HardwareSundridge Strong Arena
M64Jan 27 20191:00 PM Midget LLHighland PharmasaveSundridge Strong Arena
M67Feb 01 20197:00 PM Midget LLParry Sound Muskoka Auto PartsSundridge Strong Arena
P56Feb 02 20199:20 AM Pee Wee LLHuntsville HRCCSC (Don Lough)
B39Feb 02 201911:30 AM Bantam LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka HighlandsBracebridge
A82Feb 02 20193:00 PM Atom LLParry Sound Marshall Black CarpBurk's Falls Arena
M69Feb 03 20196:00 PM Midget LLHuntsville Aben GraphicsCSC (Don Lough)
P63Feb 09 201911:30 AM Pee Wee LLSouth Muskoka CC TathamBracebridge
B20Feb 10 201911:00 AM Bantam LLHuntsville Heather DouglasSouth River Machar Arena
M77Feb 10 201912:30 PM Midget LLHuntsville DukeSouth River Machar Arena
P67Feb 16 201911:00 AM Pee Wee LLHighland Walkers Home Hardw.Burk's Falls Arena
B46Feb 17 20191:00 PM Bantam LLSouth Muskoka Muskoka HighlandsSundridge Strong Arena
M38Feb 17 20192:30 PM Midget LLParry Sound Tamarack NorthSundridge Strong Arena
P71Feb 23 20198:00 AM Pee Wee LLHuntsville Main Street DentalCSC (Don Lough)
A93Feb 23 201910:15 AM Atom LLSouth Muskoka MiddaughBracebridge
P72Feb 24 20191:00 PM Pee Wee LLHighland Canadian TireSundridge Strong Arena
A73Feb 24 20192:40 PM Atom LLHuntsville Little CaesarsCSC (Jack Bionda)
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Almaguin Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 4:48 PM