Schedule & Results (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 12 20207:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #3U11 (Atom) Team #1Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 14 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #1Powassan 1 Trout Creek Arena
Nov 14 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #2Powassan 2 South River Machar Arena
Nov 14 20201:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #1Powassan 1 South River Machar Arena
Nov 14 20203:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #2Powassan 2 South River Machar Arena
Nov 15 202012:30 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #2Powassan 2 Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 15 20202:00 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #1U15 (Bantam) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 15 20206:00 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 2 EAST FERRIS COMMUNITY ARENA
Nov 18 20208:15 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 1 South River Machar Arena
Nov 19 20205:45 PM U9 (Novice) Team #1U9 (Novice) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 19 20207:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #3U11 (Atom) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 20 20207:15 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #1Powassan 1 Powassan Arena
Nov 21 20206:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #1Powassan 2 Powassan Arena
Nov 21 20207:15 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #2Powassan Powassan Arena
Nov 22 20206:00 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 1 EAST FERRIS COMMUNITY ARENA
Nov 23 20206:00 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #1U13 (Peewee) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 28 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #1Powassan 2 South River Machar Arena
Nov 28 202012:30 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #1Powassan 2 Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 28 20201:00 PM U9 (Novice) Team #2Powassan 1 Powassan Arena
Nov 28 20202:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #3Powassan 2 Sundridge Strong Arena
Nov 28 20206:00 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #1Powassan Powassan Arena
Nov 29 202012:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #2Powassan 1 Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 02 20208:15 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 1 South River Machar Arena
Dec 03 20207:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #1U11 (Atom) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 04 20207:00 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #2Powassan Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 04 20207:15 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #2Powassan 1 Powassan Arena
Dec 05 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #2Powassan 2 Trout Creek Arena
Dec 05 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #1Powassan 1 South River Machar Arena
Dec 05 202012:30 PM U11 (Atom) Team #1Powassan 1 Trout Creek Arena
Dec 05 20206:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #2Powassan 2 Powassan Arena
Dec 06 202011:00 AM U15 (Bantam) Team #2Powassan South River Machar Arena
Dec 06 20202:00 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #1Powassan South River Machar Arena
Dec 07 20206:00 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #2U13 (Peewee) Team #1Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 10 20205:45 PM U9 (Novice) Team #2U9 (Novice) Team #1Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 10 20207:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #1U11 (Atom) Team #3Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 11 20207:15 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #2Powassan 2 Powassan Arena
Dec 12 202011:00 AM U9 (Novice) Team #2Powassan 1 South River Machar Arena
Dec 12 20201:00 PM U9 (Novice) Team #1Powassan 2 Powassan Arena
Dec 12 20201:00 PM U13 (Peewee) Team #1Powassan 1 Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 12 20202:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #3Powassan 1 Trout Creek Arena
Dec 12 20202:30 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #1U15 (Bantam) Team #2Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 13 202012:30 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #2U15 (Bantam) Team #1Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 13 20202:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #2Powassan 1 Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 16 20208:15 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 2 South River Machar Arena
Dec 17 20207:00 PM U11 (Atom) Team #2U11 (Atom) Team #3Sundridge Strong Arena
Dec 19 20209:30 AM U13 (Peewee) Team #1Powassan 2 Trout Creek Arena
Dec 19 202011:00 AM U13 (Peewee) Team #2Powassan 1 South River Machar Arena
Dec 19 20201:00 PM U15 (Bantam) Team #1Powassan Powassan Arena
Dec 20 20204:45 PM U18 (Midget)East Nippissing 2 EAST FERRIS COMMUNITY ARENA
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 4:26 PM