Record Details, Bantam Rep (Almaguin Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054125411027122472071124788
Playoff42201014312061673401630
Overall147613555133912863271015263118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Nipissing Vipers431010920112863211217
Essa Eagles202031830303255050643
Highland Storm2020412202071040401122
Huntsville Otters AE2200733210945410167
North Bay Trappers320110621105653111512
Parry Sound Shamrocks10101710102102020317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000020207102020710
Angus Rec00000030303253030325
BOCC00000010102101010210
CSC (Don Lough)000000211053211053
East Ferris CC000000201128201128
Pete Palangio (1)000000101025101025
Sundridge Strong Arena147613555110041158613956
West Ferris000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Almaguin Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from almaguinminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 5:40 AM