Record Details, U13 Rep (Almaguin Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Mission & Vision
Rules & Regulations
Contact Us
Organization & Other Major News
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Novice & Below (Under 8)
Registration FAQs
Forms
Forms
Travel Permit
Jamboree Travel Permit
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coach Application Information
AMHA Coach Application
Courses
Links
U13 Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U13 Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
8
8
4
67
58
10
4
4
2
33
26
10
4
4
2
34
32
Playoff
6
1
4
1
13
20
3
0
3
0
7
12
3
1
1
1
6
8
Overall
26
9
12
5
80
78
13
4
7
2
40
38
13
5
5
3
40
40
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Huntsville Otters D
5
4
1
0
38
12
3
2
1
0
21
6
2
2
0
0
17
6
South Muskoka Bears D
5
0
2
3
11
13
3
0
2
1
6
8
2
0
0
2
5
5
Georgian Shores Lightning
4
1
2
1
12
17
2
0
2
0
4
12
2
1
0
1
8
5
Midland Centennials D
3
2
1
0
8
8
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
6
7
Parry Sound Shamrocks
3
1
1
1
5
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
2
5
Essa Eagles
2
0
2
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
Shelburne Wolves
2
0
2
0
2
8
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
6
South Grey Spartans
2
1
1
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Burk's Falls Arena
5
1
4
0
21
17
5
1
4
0
21
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
South River Machar Arena
4
2
2
0
11
10
4
2
2
0
11
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sundridge Strong Arena
4
1
1
2
8
11
4
1
1
2
8
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
BOCC
2
1
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
5
Bracebridge
2
0
0
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
5
5
Thornbury
2
1
0
1
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
5
Angus Rec
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
CSC (Don Lough)
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1
1
0
0
10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
4
Flesherton
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1
0
1
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
6
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Shelburne CDRC
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6